Thu, Aug 11 - 2022

Boys U14 League Division 3

Avenue United

Ennis Town FC

18:15
Roslevan, Ennis

Boys U11 League Green

Kildysart Celtic

Moneypoint

18:30
Kildysart

Boys U11 League Green

Connolly Celtic

St Pats Clare

18:30
Kilmaley

Boys U14 League Division 1

Bridge United AFC

Bunratty Cratloe FC

18:30
Shannon Road, Sixmilebridge

Boys U11 League Blue

Bunratty Cratloe FC

Bridge United AFC

18:30
Woulfe Park, Bunratty

Boys U11 League White

Moneypoint

Lifford AFC

18:30
Gallery Park, Kilrush

Boys U14 League Division 1

Ennis Town FC

Shannon Town Utd AFC

18:30
Fairgreen, Ennis

Boys U11 League Orange

Bridge United AFC

Tulla United

18:30
Shannon Road, Sixmilebridge

Boys U11 League Blue

Avenue United

Mountshannon Celtic

18:30
Roslevan, Ennis

Boys U14 League Division 2

Moher Celtic

Lifford AFC

18:30
Lahinch Sportsfield

Boys U14 League Division 1

Avenue United

Newmarket Celtic FC

19:30
Roslevan, Ennis

Boys U14 League Division 3

Corofin Harps FC

St Pats Clare

19:40
Corofin

Boys U11 League Orange

Avenue United

Newmarket Celtic FC

19:40
Roslevan, Ennis

Boys U11 League Orange

Bunratty Cratloe FC

Shannon Hibernians

19:40
Woulfe Park, Bunratty

Boys U11 League White

Bridge United AFC

Shannon Town Utd AFC

19:40
Shannon Road, Sixmilebridge

Boys U14 League Division 2

Moneypoint

Coole FC

19:40
Gallery Park, Kilrush

Fri, Aug 12 - 2022

Girls U12 League Group 1

Fern Celtic

St Pats Clare

18:30
Tiermaclane

Fri, Aug 12 - 2022

Girls U14 League Division 1

Bunratty Cratloe FC

St Pats Clare

18:30
Woulfe Park, Bunratty

Fri, Aug 12 - 2022

Girls U12 League Group 1

Corofin Harps FC

Tulla United

18:30
Corofin

Fri, Aug 12 - 2022

Girls U12 League Group 1

Bridge United AFC

Coole FC

18:30
Shannon Road, Sixmilebridge

Fri, Aug 12 - 2022

Girls U14 League Division 1

Corofin Harps FC

Shannon Town Utd AFC

19:40
Corofin

Sat, Aug 13 - 2022

Boys U13 League Division 3

Avenue United

Bridge United AFC

10:00
Roslevan, Ennis

Sat, Aug 13 - 2022

Girls U12 League Group 1

Shannon Town Utd AFC

Mountshannon Celtic

10:00
Lynch Park, Shannon

Sat, Aug 13 - 2022

Boys U13 League Division 1

Avenue United

Newmarket Celtic FC

10:00
Roslevan, Ennis

Sat, Aug 13 - 2022

Boys U13 League Division 2

Moher Celtic

Bridge United AFC

10:45
Lahinch Sportsfield

Sat, Aug 13 - 2022

Boys U13 League Division 1

Shannon Hibernians

Bunratty Cratloe FC

11:30
Riverside, Shannon

Sat, Aug 13 - 2022

Boys U13 League Division 1

Tulla United

Lifford AFC

11:30
The Cragg, Tulla

Sat, Aug 13 - 2022

Boys U15 League Division 2

Connolly Celtic

Sporting Ennistymon

11:30
Kilmaley

Sat, Aug 13 - 2022

Boys U15 League Division 1

Avenue United

Tulla United

11:30
Roslevan, Ennis

Sat, Aug 13 - 2022

Boys U15 League Division 1

St Pats Clare

Bridge United AFC

11:30
Kilmihil

Get the ClubZap app

Get live information for Clare Schoolboys/girls Soccer League on the ClubZap app

Clare Schoolboys/girls Soccer League

Powered by

cssl.ie © 2022