Tue, May 17 - 2022

Boys U12 League Blue

Shannon Town Utd AFC

Avenue United

18:15
Lynch Park, Shannon

Boys U12 League Blue

Burren United

Ennis Town FC

18:15
Amenity Park, Lisdoonvarna

Boys U12 League White

Moher Celtic

Mountshannon Celtic

18:30
Liscannor

Boys U12 League Orange

Moneypoint

Bridge United AFC

18:30
Gallery Park, Kilrush

Boys U12 League White

Avenue United

St Pats Clare

18:30
Roslevan, Ennis

Boys U16 League Division 2

Corofin Harps FC

Shannon Hibernians

18:30
Corofin

Boys U12 League Orange

Ennis Town FC

Connolly Celtic

18:30
Lees Road, Ennis

Boys U16 League Division 1

Newmarket Celtic FC

Shannon Town Utd AFC

18:30
McDonagh Park, Newmarket-onFergus

Boys U12 League White

Bridge United AFC

Corofin Harps FC

18:30
Sixmilebridge

Boys U12 League Orange

Tulla United

Bunratty Cratloe FC

18:30
The Cragg, Tulla

Boys U16 League Division 2

Shannon Town Utd AFC

Coole FC

19:15
Corrib Drive, Shannon

Boys U16 League Division 2

Burren United

Bridge United AFC

19:15
Amenity Park, Lisdoonvarna

Boys U12 League Orange

Avenue United

Kildysart Celtic

19:30
Roslevan, Ennis

Boys U16 League Division 1

Lifford AFC

Mountshannon Celtic

19:30
Steeles Rock Park, Ennis

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League North

Avenue United

Ennis Town FC

18:00
Roslevan, Ennis

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League South

Newmarket Celtic FC

Ennis Town FC

18:15
McDonagh Park, Newmarket-on-Fergus

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League North

Coole FC

Moneypoint

18:30
St. Colman's Park, Gort

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League Central

Ennis Town FC

Connolly Celtic

18:30
Lees Road, Ennis

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League West

Corofin Harps FC

Moneypoint

18:30
Corofin

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Girls U10 League Premier

Bridge United AFC

Coole FC

18:30
Shannon Road, Sixmilebridge

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Girls U10 League Premier

Bridge United AFC

Tulla United

18:30
Shannon Road, Sixmilebridge

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League West

Fern Celtic

Moher Celtic

18:30
Tiermaclane

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League Central

Avenue United

Newmarket Celtic FC

18:30
Roslevan, Ennis

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League East

Shannon Town Utd AFC

Mountshannon Celtic

18:30
Lynch Park, Shannon

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League East

Kilkishen Celtic

Coole FC

18:30
Kilkishen

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League West

Burren United

Kildysart Celtic

18:30
Amenity Park, Lisdoonvarna

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League Central

Bunratty Cratloe FC

Bridge United AFC

18:30
Woulfe Park, Bunratty

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Girls U10 League Premier

Corofin Harps FC

Tulla United

18:30
Corofin

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Girls U10 League Premier

Connolly Celtic

Bunratty Cratloe FC

18:30
Kilmaley

Wed, May 18 - 2022

Boys U10 League South

Avenue United

Tulla United

19:00
Roslevan, Ennis

Get the ClubZap app

Get live information for Clare Schoolboys/girls Soccer League on the ClubZap app

Clare Schoolboys/girls Soccer League

Powered by

cssl.ie © 2022