Thu, Jul 07 - 2022

Boys U11 League Orange

Bridge United AFC

Newmarket Celtic FC

18:20
Shannon Road, Sixmilebridge

Boys U11 League Green

Fern Celtic

Moneypoint

18:30
Tiermaclane

Boys U11 League Green

Corofin Harps FC

Kildysart Celtic

18:30
Corofin

Boys U14 Cup Division 1

Ennis Town FC

Shannon Hibernians

18:30
Lees Road, Ennis

Boys U11 League Blue

Avenue United

Tulla United

18:30
Roslevan, Ennis

Boys U14 Cup Division 1

Bunratty Cratloe FC

Shannon Town Utd AFC

18:30
Woulfe Park, Bunratty

Boys U14 Cup Division 2

Moneypoint

Lifford AFC

18:30
Gallery Park, Kilrush

Boys U15 League Division 2

Newmarket Celtic FC

Sporting Ennistymon

18:30
McDonagh Park, Newmarket-on-Fergus

Boys U14 League Division 3

Avenue United

St Pats Clare

18:30
Roslevan, Ennis

Boys U14 League Division 2

Moher Celtic

Coole FC

18:30
Lahinch Sportsfield

Boys U11 League Orange

Tulla United

Avenue United

18:30
The Cragg, Tulla

Boys U14 League Division 3

Corofin Harps FC

Shannon Town Utd AFC

19:30
Corofin

Boys U11 League White

Shannon Town Utd AFC

Bridge United AFC

19:30
Lynch Park, Shannon

Boys U11 League Blue

Bridge United AFC

Newmarket Celtic FC

19:30
Shannon Road, Sixmilebridge

Fri, Jul 08 - 2022

Girls U12 League Group 1

Tulla United

Bunratty Cratloe FC

18:30
The Cragg, Tulla

Fri, Jul 08 - 2022

Girls U12 League Group 1

Shannon Town Utd AFC

Coole FC

18:30
Lynch Park, Shannon

Fri, Jul 08 - 2022

Girls U12 League Group 1

St Pats Clare

Bridge United AFC

18:30
Kilmaley

Fri, Jul 08 - 2022

Girls U14 League Division 1

Connolly Celtic

Bunratty Cratloe FC

18:30
Kilmaley

Fri, Jul 08 - 2022

Girls U12 League Group 1

Fern Celtic

Corofin Harps FC

18:30
Tiermaclane

Fri, Jul 08 - 2022

Girls U14 Cup Division 1

St Pats Clare

Corofin Harps FC

19:40
Kilmihil

Fri, Jul 08 - 2022

Girls U14 League Division 2

Bridge United AFC

Tulla United

19:40
Shannon Road, Sixmilebridge

Sat, Jul 09 - 2022

Boys U13 Cup Division 3

Tulla United

Coole FC

11:30
The Cragg, Tulla

Sat, Jul 09 - 2022

Boys U15 Cup Division 2

Coole FC

Newmarket Celtic FC

11:30
St. Colman's Park, Gort

Sat, Jul 09 - 2022

Boys U15 Cup Division 2

Sporting Ennistymon

Corofin Harps FC

11:30
Lahinch Sportsfield

Sat, Jul 09 - 2022

Boys U15 Cup Division 1

Bridge United AFC

St Pats Clare

11:30
Shannon Road, Sixmilebridge

Sat, Jul 09 - 2022

Boys U13 Cup Division 2

Burren United

Corofin Harps FC

11:30
Amenity Park, Lisdoonvarna

Sat, Jul 09 - 2022

Boys U13 League Division 2

Ennis Town FC

Moher Celtic

11:30
Lees Road, Ennis

Sat, Jul 09 - 2022

Boys U13 League Division 1

Newmarket Celtic FC

Tulla United

11:30
McDonagh Park, Newmarket-on-Fergus

Sat, Jul 09 - 2022

Boys U13 Cup Division 3

St Pats Clare

Bridge United AFC

11:30
Kilmihil

Sat, Jul 09 - 2022

Boys U13 Cup Division 3

Avenue United

Sporting Ennistymon

11:30
Roslevan, Ennis

Get the ClubZap app

Get live information for Clare Schoolboys/girls Soccer League on the ClubZap app

Clare Schoolboys/girls Soccer League

Powered by

cssl.ie © 2022